HOME > ARQUIVO > MELHORES MARCADORES 2012 2013 > FUTSAL FORMAÇÃO 2012/2013 > INICIADOS 2012 2013 > CALENDÁRIO > 2ª VOLTA
2ª VOLTA
INICIADOS 14 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 26/01/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | PRAIA MAR | MOREIRA MAIA | 8-1 | 16:30 |
LGE | 26/01/2013 | ARAÚJO | JD GONDOMAR | LEÇA BALIO | 0-4 | 18:00 |
LGE | 26/01/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | SANTA ISABEL | LEÇA BALIO | 2-2 | 16:00 |
LGE | 26/01/2013 | BOM PASTOR | CEM PAUS | CONTUMIL | 2-1 | 16:00 |
LGE | 27/01/2013 | MALTA | ARCOZELO | MACIEIRA | 5-0 | 10:00 |
LGE | 26/01/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
SRA HORA | 7-1 | 15:00 |
LGE | 27/01/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | AM LOMBA | SANTA CRUZ BIPSO | 9-1 | 11:30 |
INICIADOS 15 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 02/02/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
BALIO FUTSAL | SRA HORA | 7-2 | 17:00 |
LGE | 03/02/2013 | AM LOMBA | ARAÚJO | CONTUMIL | 5-0 | 10:00 |
LGE | 03/02/2013 | ARCOZELO | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | ARCOZELO | 0-7 | 18:30 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | CEM PAUS | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | VILA D´ESTE | 1-4 | 18:00 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | BOM PASTOR | VALBOM | 1-4 | 16:00 |
LGE | 03/02/2013 | PRAIA MAR | MALTA | SRA HORA | 1-3 | 10:00 |
LGE | 03/02/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | SANTA CRUZ | CANELAS | 0-6 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 16 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 10/02/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | JD GONDOMAR | MOREIRA MAIA | 11-0 | 11:00 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | ARAÚJO | SANTA ISABEL | LEÇA BALIO | 3-0 | 17:00 |
LGE | 10/02/2013 | ARCOZELO |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
ARCOZELO | 1-5 | 11:00 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | BOM PASTOR | AM LOMBA | CONTUMIL | 2-4 | 16:00 |
LGE | 10/02/2013 | MALTA | CEM PAUS | MACIEIRA | 2-1 | 11:00 |
LGE | 10/02/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | PRAIA MAR | SRA HORA | 5-1 | 12:00 |
LGE | 10/02/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | BALIO FUTSAL | SANTA CRUZ BISPO | 6-0 | 11:30 |
INICIADOS 17 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 16/02/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
SANTA CRUZ | SRA HORA | 0-1 | 17:00 |
LGE | 17/02/2013 | AM LOMBA | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | CONTUMIL | 0-7 | 10:00 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | ARAÚJO | LEÇA BALIO | 1-1 | 16:00 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | CEM PAUS | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | VILA D´ESTE | 0-6 | 18:00 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | MALTA | VALBOM | 0-4 | 16:00 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | PRAIA MAR | ARCOZELO | SRA HORA | 1-1 | 15:00 |
LGE | 17/02/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | BOM PASTOR | CANELAS | 0-4 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 18 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 24/02/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | SANTA ISABEL | MOREIRA MAIA | 11-1 | 11:30 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | ARAÚJO | SANTA CRUZ | LEÇA BALIO | 0-6 | 17:00 |
LGE | 24/02/2013 | ARCOZELO | CEM PAUS | ARCOZELO | 3-3 | 18:30 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | BOM PASTOR | BALIO FUTSAL | CONTUMIL | 6-1 | 16:00 |
LGE | 24/02/2013 | MALTA | AM LOMBA | MACIEIRA | 8-0 | 11:00 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | JD GONDOMAR | SRA HORA | 5-1 | 15:00 |
LGE | 24/02/2013 | PRAIA MAR |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
SRA HORA | 2-4 | 10:00 |
INICIADOS 19 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 02/03/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
ARAÚJO | SRA HORA | 6-0 | 16:00 |
LGE | 03/03/2013 | AM LOMBA | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | CONTUMIL | 2-6 | 10:00 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | LEÇA BALIO | 3-10 | 16:00 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | CEM PAUS | PRAIA MAR | VILA D´ESTE | 1-0 | 18:00 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | ARCOZELO | VALBOM | 5-2 | 16:00 |
LGE | 03/03/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | BOM PASTOR | SANTA CRUZ BISPO | 7-2 | 11:30 |
LGE | 03/03/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | MALTA | CANELAS | 1-6 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 20 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 10/03/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | SANTA CRUZ | MOREIRA MAIA | 1-1 | 10:30 |
LGE | 10/03/2013 | ARCOZELO | AM LOMBA | ARCOZELO | 1-3 | 11:00 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | BOM PASTOR | ARAÚJO | CONTUMIL | 3-1 | 16:00 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | CEM PAUS |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
VILA D´ESTE | 2-2 | 18:00 |
LGE | 10/03/2013 | MALTA | BALIO FUTSAL | MACIEIRA | 8-1 | 11:00 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | SANTA ISABEL | SRA HORA | 2-0 | 17:00 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | PRAIA MAR | JD GONDOMAR | SRA HORA | 0-3 | 16:00 |
INICIADOS 21 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 16/03/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
BOM PASTOR | SRA HORA | 1-0 | 16:00 |
LGE | 17/03/2013 | AM LOMBA | PRAIA MAR | CONTUMIL | 1-3 | 10:00 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | ARAÚJO | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | LEÇA BALIO | 0-10 | 18:00 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | LEÇA BALIO | 1-13 | 16:00 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | CEM PAUS | VALBOM | 2-6 | 16:00 |
LGE | 17/03/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | MALTA | SANTA CRUZ BISPO | 1-0 | 11:30 |
LGE | 17/03/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | ARCOZELO | CANELAS | 1-2 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 22 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 24/03/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | BOM PASTOR | MOREIRA MAIA | 9-2 | 10:30 |
LGE | 24/03/2013 | ARCOZELO | BALIO FUTSAL | ARCOZELO | 8-5 | 18:30 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | CEM PAUS | AM LOMBA | VILA D´ESTE | 3-2 | 18:00 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | JD GONDOMAR |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
VALBOM | 0-8 | 16:00 |
LGE | 24/03/2013 | MALTA | ARAÚJO | MACIEIRA | 10-0 | 11:00 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | SANTA CRUZ | SRA HORA | 3-1 | 17:00 |
LGE | 24/03/2013 | PRAIA MAR | SANTA ISABEL | SRA HORA | 2-0 | 11:00 |
INICIADOS 23 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 06/04/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | SRA HORA | 0-4 | 16:00 |
LGE | 07/04/2013 | AM LOMBA | JD GONDOMAR | CONTUMIL | 2-3 | 10:00 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | ARAÚJO | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | LEÇA BALIO | 0-7 | 18:00 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | PRAIA MAR | LEÇA BALIO | 2-4 | 16:00 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | BOM PASTOR | MALTA | CONTUMIL | 4-9 | 16:00 |
LGE | 07/04/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | ARCOZELO | SANTA CRUZ BISPO | 9-1 | 11:30 |
LGE | 07/04/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | CEM PAUS | CANELAS | 1-5 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 24 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 14/04/2013 | AM LOMBA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
CONTUMIL | 3-4 | 10:00 |
LGE | 14/04/2013 | ARCOZELO | ARAÚJO | ARCOZELO | 4-1 | 18:00 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | CEM PAUS | BALIO FUTSAL | VILA D´ESTE | 10-3 | 18:00 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | SANTA ISABEL | VALBOM | 4-0 | 16:00 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | MALTA | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | MACIEIRA | 0-3 | 10:00 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | BOM PASTOR | SRA HORA | 3-3 | 17:00 |
LGE | 14/04/2013 | PRAIA MAR | SANTA CRUZ | SRA HORA | 1-5 | 11:00 |
INICIADOS 25 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | MOREIRA MAIA | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | ARAÚJO | PRAIA MAR | SRA HORA | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | BALIO FUTSAL | JD GONDOMAR | LEÇA BALIO | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | BOM PASTOR | ARCOZELO | CONTUMIL | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | MALTA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
MACIERA | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | SANTA CRUZ | CEM PAUS | SANTA CRUZ BISPO | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 28/04/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | AM LOMBA | CANELAS | 0 | 09:00 |
INICIADOS 26 JORNADA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | LOCAL | RES | Time |
LGE | 05/05/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
SANTA ISABEL | SRA HORA | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | AM LOMBA | BALIO FUTSAL | CONTUMIL | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | ARCOZELO | AC. PEDRAS RUBRAS | ARCOZELO | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | CEM PAUS | ARAÚJO | VILA D´ESTE | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | JD GONDOMAR | SANTA CRUZ | VALBOM | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | PESCADORES MATOSINHOS | MALTA | ? | 0 | 09:00 |
LGE | 05/05/2013 | PRAIA MAR | BOM PASTOR | ? | 0 | 09:00 |