HOME > ARQUIVO > MELHORES MARCADORES 2012 2013 > FUTSAL FORMAÇÃO 2012/2013 > INFANTIS 2012 2013 > CALENDÁRIO > 2ª VOLTA
2ª VOLTA
INFANTIS 18ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | AGUA VIVA | ADC TEIBAS | 3-3 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
ATLETICO TEIBAS | 8-3 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | AM LOMBA | 4-4 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | BIQUINHA | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 3-13 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | FONTE MOURA | ARSENAL PARADA | 6-0 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 2-6 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 4-6 |
LGE | 02/02/2013 | PRAIA MAR | SANTA ISABEL | 6-0 |
INFANTIS 19ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | BAIRRO VISO | 9-3 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 1-1 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | AM LOMBA | BIQUINHA | 3-3 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | JUNQUEIRA | 7-2 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | AGUA VIVA | 0-9 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
2-2 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | FONTE MOURA | 0-6 |
LGE | 09/02/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | PARAISO FOZ | 8-0 |
INFANTIS 20ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | AGUA VIVA | 5-3 | |
LGE | 16/02/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 0-4 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 5-5 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | ARSENAL PARADA | 3-2 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | BIQUINHA | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 4-3 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | FONTE MOURA | PRAIA MAR | 0-7 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | SANTA ISABEL | 6-6 |
LGE | 16/02/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | AM LOMBA | 3-4 |
INFANTIS 21ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | PARAISO FOZ | 5-1 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | AM LOMBA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
5-8 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | BIQUINHA | 1-0 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | ADC TEIBAS | 0-13 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | PRAIA MAR | JUNQUEIRA | 16-1 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 5-2 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | BAIRRO VISO | 5-6 |
LGE | 23/02/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | AGUA VIVA | 4-2 |
IN FANTIS 22ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 8-1 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | AGUA VIVA | AM LOMBA | 6-1 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 5-6 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 1-1 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | PRAIA MAR | 4-11 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | BIQUINHA | SANTA ISABEL | 7-2 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | FONTE MOURA | 0-9 |
LGE | 02/03/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | ARSENAL PARADA | 3-1 |
INFANTIS 23ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | AGUA VIVA | 2-2 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | AM LOMBA | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 2-3 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
5-4 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | FONTE MOURA | BAIRRO VISO | 7-3 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | PRAIA MAR | BIQUINHA | 5-3 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 2-0 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | PARAISO FOZ | 0-4 |
LGE | 09/03/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | ADC TEIBAS | 4-3 |
INFANTIS 24ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | AM LOMBA | 4-1 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | AGUA VIVA | ARSENAL PARADA | 3-1 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
SANTA ISABEL | 4-1 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 1-6 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | ? |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | JUNQUEIRA | 5-1 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | BIQUINHA | FONTE MOURA | 3-2 |
LGE | 16/03/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | PRAIA MAR | 0-11 |
INFANTIS 25ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | ADC TEIBAS | 6-1 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | AM LOMBA | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 8-1 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 2-3 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | FONTE MOURA | PARAISO FOZ | 7-3 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | BIQUINHA | 1-7 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | PRAIA MAR |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
7-4 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | AGUA VIVA | 2-9 |
LGE | 23/03/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 4-3 |
INFANTIS 26ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | ARSENAL PARADA | 2-2 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | AGUA VIVA | PRAIA MAR | 1-5 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
FONTE MOURA | 4-1 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | SANTA ISABEL | 3-5 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | ? |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | BIQUINHA | BAIRRO VISO | 2-2 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | JUNQUEIRA | 7-2 |
LGE | 30/03/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | AM LOMBA | ? |
INFANTIS 27ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 7-1 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | AM LOMBA | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 0-2 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 3-3 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | PARAISO FOZ | 5-4 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | FONTE MOURA | AGUA VIVA | 3-6 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | JUNQUEIRA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
2-9 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | PRAIA MAR | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 7-1 |
LGE | 06/04/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | ADC TEIBAS | 0-3 |
INFANTIS 28ªJORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | RES |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | PRAIA MAR | 2-6 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | AGUA VIVA | JUNQUEIRA | 15-4 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
BAIRRO VISO | 3-4 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | FONTE MOURA | 6-7 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | SANTA ISABEL | 4-1 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | BIQUINHA | 7-2 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | ARSENAL PARADA | 6-0 |
LGE | 13/04/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 8-0 |
INFANTIS 29ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | AM LOMBA | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | AGUA VIVA | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | BIQUINHA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | FONTE MOURA | ADC TEIBAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | PRAIA MAR | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 20/04/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 00:00 |
INFANTIS 30ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | JUNQUEIRA | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | AGUA VIVA | BIQUINHA | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
PARAISO FOZ | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | AM LOMBA | ARSENAL PARADA | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | BAIRRO VISO | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | FONTE MOURA | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | PRAIA MAR | 00:00 |
LGE | 25/04/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | SANTA ISABEL | 00:00 |
INFANTIS 31ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | ADC TEIBAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | BIQUINHA | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | FONTE MOURA | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | AGUA VIVA | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | PRAIA MAR | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 27/04/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | AM LOMBA | 00:00 |
INFANTIS 32ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | SANTA ISABEL | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | ADC TEIBAS | BIQUINHA | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | AGUA VIVA |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | AM LOMBA | PRAIA MAR | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | PARAISO FOZ | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | BAIRRO VISO | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | JUNQUEIRA | 00:00 |
LGE | 04/05/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | FONTE MOURA | 00:00 |
INFANTIS 33ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 12/05/2013 |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | 00:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | BAIRRO VISO | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 10:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | BIQUINHA | ATLETICO TEIBAS | 10:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | FONTE MOURA | AM LOMBA | 00:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | JUNQUEIRA | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | PARAISO FOZ | ADC TEIBAS | 00:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | PRAIA MAR | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | 00:00 |
LGE | 12/05/2013 | SANTA ISABEL | ARSENAL PARADA | 00:00 |
INFANTIS 34ª JORNADA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp | Date | Home Team | Away Team | Time |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | ACADÉMICA LEÇA | FONTE MOURA | 00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | ADC TEIBAS |
ALFA ACADÉMICO CLUBE |
00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | AM LOMBA | JUNQUEIRA | 00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | AMANHÃ CRIANÇA | AGUA VIVA | 00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | ARSENAL PARADA | PRAIA MAR | 00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | ATLETICO TEIBAS | PARAISO FOZ | 00:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | REGATAS FLAMENGO | BIQUINHA | 10:00 |
LGE | 19/05/2013 | UNIÃO CUSTOIAS | BAIRRO VISO | 00:00 |